Atherley | Pearson
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4655 Blaise AVE #102, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/42

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,399 SqFt

4655 Blaise AVE #102, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Nathan Elser of Viking REI

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2573 Palentina ST, Henderson, NV 89044
1/83

$405,000

$410,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

2573 Palentina ST, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Kyusang Yoo of Kim's Realty Solutions

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3929 Philomena ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/52

$363,000

$360,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,398 SqFt

3929 Philomena ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Mary K. Beckman of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
950 Seven Hills DR #2113, Henderson, NV 89052
1/31

$240,000

$243,000

1.2%
1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

950 Seven Hills DR #2113, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Nicole Terry of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8725 Hawk Canyon ST, Henderson, NV 89074
1/60

$595,000

$595,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,213 SqFt

8725 Hawk Canyon ST, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Nicole L. Whitfield of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1077 Sweeping Vine AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/22

$387,500

$389,900

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,119 SqFt

1077 Sweeping Vine AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Dustin Pearson of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9980 Swimming Hole ST, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/24

$340,000

$339,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,170 SqFt

9980 Swimming Hole ST, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Dustin Pearson of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7147 S Durango DR #111, Las Vegas, NV 89113
1/44

$255,000

$255,000

2 Beds2 Baths906 SqFt

7147 S Durango DR #111, Las Vegas, NV 89113

Listed by Jason J. Schielke of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10624 Tulip Valley RD, Las Vegas, NV 89179
1/22

$420,500

$430,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

10624 Tulip Valley RD, Las Vegas, NV 89179

Listed by Dustin Pearson of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6230 Oakridge AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/51

$260,000

$263,990

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

6230 Oakridge AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Mantas Raulickis of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5337 Bright Sky CT, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/30

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt

5337 Bright Sky CT, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Dustin Pearson of Urban Nest Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9962 Keephills ST, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/20

$335,000

$340,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,387 SqFt

9962 Keephills ST, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Dustin Pearson of Urban Nest Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7517 Love Harbor #11, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/15

$427,990

$427,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,795 SqFt

7517 Love Harbor #11, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Terri I. Scanlan of D R Horton Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3361 Civic Center DR #C, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
1/23

$188,000

$187,900

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

3361 Civic Center DR #C, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

Listed by Dustin Pearson of Urban Nest Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1710 S 10th ST, Las Vegas, NV 89104
1/33

$419,900

$419,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

1710 S 10th ST, Las Vegas, NV 89104

Listed by Dustin Pearson of Urban Nest Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9901 Trailwood DR #2010, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/54

$307,000

$307,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

9901 Trailwood DR #2010, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Mary K. Beckman of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2782 Red Vista CT #2782, Henderson, NV 89074
1/34

$348,000

$345,000

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,405 SqFt

2782 Red Vista CT #2782, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Cristina Santibanez of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2028 Bavington DR #B, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/35

$225,000

$245,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

2028 Bavington DR #B, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Tina R. Garman of Great Bridge Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7084 Burcot AVE #E26, Las Vegas, NV 89156
1/28

$186,000

$178,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

7084 Burcot AVE #E26, Las Vegas, NV 89156

Listed by Zlatko Krstevski of Red Rock Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5511 Wayside CT, Las Vegas, NV 89142
1/38

$405,000

$399,950

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

5511 Wayside CT, Las Vegas, NV 89142

Listed by Sheri-Lyn Paul of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4620 Puglia LN #103, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/36

$225,000

$225,000

1 Bed1 Bath862 SqFt

4620 Puglia LN #103, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Fredrika M. Savellano of RE/MAX United

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3320 S Fort Apache RD #236, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/30

$220,000

$230,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths963 SqFt

3320 S Fort Apache RD #236, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Carlynn Mazon of Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3328 Palatine Hills AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/20

$349,525

$365,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

3328 Palatine Hills AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Rosilyn M Cobb of Urban Nest Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1641 Amador LN, Henderson, NV 89012
1/69

$670,000

$699,900

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,661 SqFt

1641 Amador LN, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Anthony J. Knight of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Website colab
Atherley & Pearson | Urban Nest | REAL

Dustin Pearson License ID: S.177109.LLC

+1(702) 401-4037 dustin@nvrealtypro.com

9580 W Sahara Ave #200, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Website colab
Atherley & Pearson | Urban Nest | REAL

Dustin Pearson License ID: S.177109.LLC

+1(702) 401-4037 dustin@nvrealtypro.com

9580 W Sahara Ave #200, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings